Order Glucophage XR (Metformin Hydrochloride ER) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Glucophage XR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Glucophage XR500mg84$59.00Add To Cart
Glucophage XR500mg90$81.00Add To Cart
Glucophage XR750mg84$95.00Add To Cart
Glucophage XR1000mg56$106.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Metformin Hydrochloride ER Metformin Hydrochloride ER

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Metformin Hydrochloride Er500mg90$46.00Add To Cart
Metformin Hydrochloride Er750mg90$50.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Glucophage XR medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Glucophage XR choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Glucophage XR medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Glucophage XR from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Glucophage XR and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Glucophage XR from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Glucophage XR online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Glucophage XR, please see: Metformin Hydrochloride ER.

Glucophage XR is manufactured by Inventia Healthcare Private Ltd and Merck Serono.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Glucophage XR

Scientific Name:

Metformin Hydrochloride ER, Metformin Hydrochloride Er

Other Names:

Glucophage SR, Metformin Er, Exermet, Cetapin XR

Strength(s):

750mg, 1000mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

84, 56, 90

Formulation:

ER Tablet