Order Vitamin D (Vitamin D - non Rx) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Vitamin D

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Vitamin D1000IU240$32.30Add To Cart
Vitamin D
Dosage: 1000IU
Quantity: 240
Price: $32.30

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Vitamin D - non Rx Vitamin D - non Rx

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Softgel Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cholecalciferol10000IU100$32.00Add To Cart
Cholecalciferol
Dosage: 10000IU
Quantity: 100
Price: $32.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Vitamin D medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Vitamin D choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Vitamin D medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Vitamin D from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Vitamin D and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Vitamin D from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Vitamin D online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Ostoforte, please see: Vitamin D.

Vitamin D is manufactured by Jamieson Laboratories,Paladin Labs,Swiss Naturals and Webber Naturals.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Vitamin D | Vitamin D Рnon Rx | Vitamin D | Vitamin D

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vitamin D

Scientific Name:

Vitamin D – non Rx, Cholecalciferol

Other Names:

Vitamin D, Vitamin D3

Strength(s):

1000IU, 10000IU

Quantities Available:

240, 100

Formulation:

Tablet, Softgel Capsule