Order Thorazine (Chlorpromazine) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Chlorpromazine Chlorpromazine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Chlorpromazine25mg100$55.00Add To Cart
Chlorpromazine50mg100$35.00Add To Cart
Chlorpromazine100mg100$35.00Add To Cart
Chlorpromazine
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $55.00
Chlorpromazine
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $35.00
Chlorpromazine
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $35.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Thorazine medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Thorazine choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Thorazine medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Thorazine from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Thorazine and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Thorazine from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Thorazine online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Thorazine, please see: Chlorpromazine – Generic.

Thorazine is manufactured by Sun Pharma and Teva.

Lagactil is an anti-psychotic medication that is used to treat symptoms of schizophrenia and manic depression. It is also used to treat sever behavior problems in children and additionally to treat nausea and vomiting, anxiety before surgery, chronic hiccups, acute intermittent porphyria, and symptoms of tetanus.

This medication should be stored at room temperature in an area that is protected from moisture and heat.

Before taking Largactil, tell your doctor if any of the following apply to you: you have liver or kidney disease; you have heart disease or high blood pressure; you have severe asthma, emphysema, or other breathing problem; you have glaucoma; you have had or have breast cancer; you have low levels of calcium in your blood; you have an adrenal gland tumor; you have an enlarged prostate or urination problems; you have a history of seizures; you have Parkinson’s disease; you have ever had a serious side effect while using chlorpromazine or any other phenothiazine; or if you are likely to be exposed to extreme heat, insecticides, or extreme cold while taking Largactil.

This medication may induce sleepiness or dizziness after consumption. Use with caution if you are required to drive or do anything that would require you to be awake and alert. Drinking alcohol while taking this medication is not recommended, as it could increase the severity of certain side effects. While taking this medication, regularly use sunscreen and wear protective clothing, as Largactil may make your skin more sensitive to sunlight.

Patient Family Information  : Take Largactil exactly as prescribed by a healthcare professional. When taking this medication, follow the directions on your prescription label. This medication should not be used as a long-term treatment.

This medication should not be used to treat any form of dementia. If you have brain damage, bone marrow depression, or if you frequently use large amounts of alcohol or medicines that make you sleepy, do not take Largactil. Do not use this medication if you are allergic to chlorpromazine or any other phenothiazines.

Sever Side Effects : Severe side effects include: twitching or uncontrollable movements of your eyes, lips, tongue, face, arms, or legs; tremor (uncontrolled shaking), drooling, trouble swallowing, problems with balance or walking; feeling restless, jittery, or agitated; feel

Common side effects include: dizziness, drowsiness, anxiety, insomnia; breast swelling or discharge; changes in menstrual periods; weight gain, swelling in your hands or feet; dry mouth or stuffy nose, blurred vision; constipation; or impotence, trouble h

Thorazine | Chlorpromazine | Thorazine | Chlorpromazine

Additional information

Drug Name:

Thorazine

Scientific Name:

Chlorpromazine

Other Names:

Chlorpromazine, Chlorpromazine HCL

Strength(s):

100mg, 50mg, 25mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet