Order Theo Dur (Theophylline SR) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Theophylline SR Theophylline SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 12H SR Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Theophylline SR100mg100$41.00Add To Cart
Theophylline SR200mg100$43.00Add To Cart
Theophylline SR300mg100$45.00Add To Cart
Theophylline SR
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $41.00
Theophylline SR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $43.00
Theophylline SR
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $45.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Theo Dur medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Theo Dur choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Theo Dur medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Theo Dur from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Theo Dur and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Theo Dur from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Theo Dur online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Theo Dur, please see: Theophylline SR – Generic.

Theo Dur is manufactured by Apotex.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Theo Dur | Theophylline SR | Theo Dur | Theo LA

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Theo Dur

Scientific Name:

Theophylline SR

Other Names:

Theo LA, Theo La

Strength(s):

100mg, 200mg, 300mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

12H SR Tablet