Order Sporanox (Itraconazole) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Sporanox

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Sporanox100mg30$94.00Add To Cart
Sporanox100mg90$250.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Itraconazole Itraconazole

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Itraconazole100mg90$125.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Sporanox medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Sporanox choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Sporanox medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Sporanox from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Sporanox and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Sporanox from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Sporanox online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Sporanox, please see: Itraconazole – Generic.

Sporanox is manufactured by Mylan New Zealand Limited.

Sporanox is an antifungal medication that is used as a form of treatment for serious fungal infections including blastomycosis, histoplasmosis, and aspergillosi, as well as athlete’s foot. Sporanox works by interfering with the cellular makeup of fungi membranes, effectively killing many types of sensitive fungi.

Sporanox capsules should be stored at room temperature, in an area that prevents exposure from both light and moisture.

Sporanox must not be taken in addition to certain medications as they may induce very serious, possibly fatal reactions such as irregular heartbeats (arrhythmias) may occur. These drugs include cisapride (Propulsid), dofetilide (Tikosyn), nisoldipine (Sular), pimozide (Orap), quinidine (Quinaglute, Quinidex, Quin-Release), lovastatin (Altocor, Altoprev, Mevacor) or simvastatin (Zocor), midazolam (Versed) or triazolam (Halcion), dihydroedrgotamine (D.H.E. 45, Migranal), ergonovine (Ergotrate), ergotamine (Ergomar, Cafergot, Ercaf, Migergot), or methylergonovine (Methergine). Seek immediate medical attention if you experience swelling of the feet/ankles, sudden weight gain, or trouble breathing.

Talk to your doctor before taking Sporanox. Sporanox has been proven to heighten the risk of heart failure for those who already have heart problems. If you are nursing a young child, Sporanox is able to pass into breast milk, and may cause harm to your child. Sporanox should not be taken by children.

Patient Family Information  : Take Sporanox capsules as prescribed by your doctor. If your doctor has prescribed Sporanox oral solution for you, do not take Sporanox capsules in their place. Sporanox capsules should generally be taken after eating a full meal.

If you have allergies to itraconazole or similar medications including fluconazole (Diflucan) or ketoconazole (Nizoral), you should not take Sporanox. Sporanox should not be taken if you have ever experienced congestive heart failure, if you are pregnant or if you are planning to become pregnant during your treatment.

Sever Side Effects : Severe side effects include: fever; feeling short of breath, even with mild exertion; swelling, rapid weight gain; problems with hearing; numbness or tingly feeling; pain or burning when you urinate; or fatigue, jaundice, dark urine and pale stools.

Common and less serious side effects include: constipation, diarrhea, dizziness, drowsiness, headache, nausea and vomiting.

Sporanox | Itraconazole | Sporanox | Itraconazole

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Sporanox

Scientific Name:

Itraconazole

Other Names:

Itraconazole, Itraspor

Strength(s):

100mg

Quantities Available:

90, 30

Formulation:

Capsule