Order Restasis (Cyclosporine) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Restasis

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Vials (Eye Drops)
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Restasis0.05%30vials$84.00Add To Cart
Restasis0.05%60vials$157.00Add To Cart
Restasis0.05%90vials$230.00Add To Cart
Restasis
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 30vials
Price: $84.00
Restasis
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 60vials
Price: $157.00
Restasis
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 90vials
Price: $230.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Cyclosporine Cyclosporine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cyclosporine0.05%3mL$36.00Add To Cart
Cyclosporine0.05%6mL$53.00Add To Cart
Cyclosporine0.05%9mL$74.00Add To Cart
Cyclosporine
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 3mL
Price: $36.00
Cyclosporine
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 6mL
Price: $53.00
Cyclosporine
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 9mL
Price: $74.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Restasis medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Restasis choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Restasis medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Restasis from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Restasis and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Restasis from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Restasis online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Restasis, please see: Cyclosporine – Generic.

Restasis is manufactured by Sun Pharma.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Restasis

Scientific Name:

Cyclosporine

Other Names:

Cyclomune, Restasis

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

3mL, 30vials, 6mL, 9mL, 60vials, 90vials

Formulation:

Eye drops, Vials (Eye Drops)