Order Livalo (Pitavastatin) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Livalo

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Livalo2mg60$97.00Add To Cart
Livalo2mg90$140.00Add To Cart
Livalo4mg90$176.00Add To Cart
Livalo
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $97.00
Livalo
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $140.00
Livalo
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $176.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Pitavastatin Pitavastatin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Pitavastatin1mg100$144.00Add To Cart
Pitavastatin2mg100$156.00Add To Cart
Pitavastatin4mg100$196.00Add To Cart
Pitavastatin
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $144.00
Pitavastatin
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $156.00
Pitavastatin
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $196.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Livalo medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Livalo choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Livalo medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Livalo from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Livalo and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Livalo from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Livalo online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Livalo, please see: Pitavastatin – Generic.

Livalo is manufactured by Zydus.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Livalo

Scientific Name:

Pitavastatin

Other Names:

Pivasta, Alipza

Strength(s):

1mg, 4mg, 2mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90, 60

Formulation:

Tablet