Order Clomid (Clomiphene) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Clomid

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Clomid50mg30$89.00Add To Cart
Clomid
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $89.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Clomiphene Clomiphene

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Scored Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Clomiphene25mg100$70.00Add To Cart
Clomiphene50mg100$79.00Add To Cart
Clomiphene100mg50$175.00Add To Cart
Clomiphene
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $70.00
Clomiphene
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $79.00
Clomiphene
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $175.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Clomid medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Clomid choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Clomid medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Clomid from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Clomid and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Clomid from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Clomid online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Clomid, please see: Clomiphene.

Clomid is manufactured by Sanofi .

Additional information

Drug Name:

Clomid

Scientific Name:

Clomiphene

Other Names:

Clomid, Fertomid, Siphene

Strength(s):

50mg, 25mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

30, 100, 50

Formulation:

Tablet, Scored Tablet