Order Xopenex HFA (Levalbuterol) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Xopenex HFA

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Inhaler
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Xopenex HFA45mcg200doses$98.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Levalbuterol Levalbuterol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Inhaler
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Levalbuterol50mcg200doses$33.60Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Xopenex HFA medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Xopenex HFA choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Xopenex HFA medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Xopenex HFA from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Xopenex HFA and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Xopenex HFA from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Xopenex HFA online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Xopenex HFA, please see: Levalbuterol – Generic.

Xopenex HFA is manufactured by Cipla.

Xopenex/Levalbuterol is a bronchodilator used to relax muscles in the airways to improve breathing. This medication treats asthma, bronchitis, and emphysema.

Store at room temperature in the protective foil pouch. Protect from excessive heat, and light.

Before using this medicine, tell your health care provider about any of the following: if you are pregnant, planning to become pregnant, or breastfeeding; if you are taking any prescription medicine, nonprescription medicine, herbal preparation, or dietary supplement; if you have heart disease, an irregular heartbeat, or high blood pressure; a seizure disorder; diabetes; or an overactive thyroid (hyperthyroidism).

Unless you are specifically directed by your doctor, do not mix other medications for nebulization with a dose of Xopenex/Levalbuterol.

Patient Family Information  : How much medicine you take and how often you take it depend on many factors, including the condition being treated and the age and weight of the patient. If you have any questions about the amount and/or frequency of the medicine you are taking, talk with your health care provider. Carefully read the information provided with this medicine and reread it each time you get this prescription refilled. Take this medicine exactly as prescribed by your health care provider. Tear open the serrated edge along the seam of the foil pouch and remove one unit-dose vial for immediate use. Keep the remaining unused unit-dose vials in the foil pouch. The foil pouch protects them from light. Slowly twist the top of the one-unit dose vial to open and squeeze the contents into the nebulizer area where the drug chamber is. Attach on the nebulizer to the mouthpiece or the facemask and then to the compressor. Keep the devise sitting upright comfortable position. Cover the mouthpiece with your mouth or put

Do not take more of this medication or frequent doses than prescribed.

Sever Side Effects : Most severe: An allergic reaction (hives, difficulty breathing, closing of your throat, swelling of your lips, tongue or face); worsening of respiratory symptoms (shortness of breath, wheezing); or chest pain or irregular heartbeats.

Most common: Dizziness; tremor or nervousness; anxiety; headache; cough or runny nose; upset stomach; or leg cramps.

Other: None.

Xopenex HFA | Levalbuterol | Xopenex HFA | Levolin

Additional information

Drug Name:

Xopenex HFA

Scientific Name:

Levalbuterol

Other Names:

Levolin, Xopenex HFA

Strength(s):

50mcg, 45mcg

Quantities Available:

200doses

Formulation:

Inhaler