Order Rimadyl (Carprofen) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Rimadyl

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Chewable Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Rimadyl100mg60$150.00Add To Cart
Rimadyl
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $150.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Carprofen Carprofen

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Chewable Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Carprofen25mg60$42.50Add To Cart
Carprofen75mg60$55.00Add To Cart
Carprofen100mg12$36.00Add To Cart
Carprofen100mg60$109.00Add To Cart
Carprofen
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $42.50
Carprofen
Dosage: 75mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $55.00
Carprofen
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $36.00
Carprofen
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $109.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Rimadyl medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Rimadyl choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Rimadyl medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Rimadyl from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Rimadyl and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Rimadyl from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Rimadyl online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Rimadyl, please see: Carprofen – Generic.

Rimadyl is manufactured by Cipla (vet Care) and Sava Medicare Limited.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Rimadyl | Carprofen | Rimadyl | Carodyl Chewable

Additional information

Drug Name:

Rimadyl

Scientific Name:

Carprofen

Other Names:

Carodyl Chewable, Rimadyl

Strength(s):

25mg, 100mg, 75mg

Quantities Available:

60, 12

Formulation:

Chewable Tablets, Chewable Tablet