Order Purinethol (Mercaptopurine) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Purinethol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Purinethol50mg25$65.00Add To Cart
Purinethol50mg50$120.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Mercaptopurine Mercaptopurine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Mercaptopurine50mg100$130.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Purinethol medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Purinethol choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Purinethol medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Purinethol from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Purinethol and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Purinethol from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Purinethol online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Purinethol, please see: Mercaptopurine.

Purinethol is manufactured by Glaxo Smith Kline.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Purinethol

Scientific Name:

Mercaptopurine

Other Names:

Purinethol, 6-MP

Strength(s):

50mg

Quantities Available:

25, 50, 100

Formulation:

Tablet