Order Lotemax (Loteprednol) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lotemax

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lotemax0.5%10mL$97.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Loteprednol Loteprednol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Loteprednol0.5%5mL$39.00Add To Cart
Loteprednol0.5%15mL$97.00Add To Cart
Loteprednol0.5%20mL$126.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Lotemax medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Lotemax choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Lotemax medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Lotemax from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Lotemax and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Lotemax from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Lotemax online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Lotemax, please see: Loteprednol.

Lotemax is manufactured by Bausch & Lomb.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lotemax | Loteprednol | Lotemax | Lotemax

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lotemax

Scientific Name:

Loteprednol

Other Names:

Lotemax, Loteflam Eye Drops

Strength(s):

0.5%

Quantities Available:

10mL, 5mL, 15mL, 20mL

Formulation:

Eye Drops