Order Zyrtec (Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Zyrtec

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Zyrtec10mg100$55.00Add To Cart
Zyrtec
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $55.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx10mg90$45.00Add To Cart
Cetirizine20mg100$104.00Add To Cart
Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $45.00
Cetirizine
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $104.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Zyrtec medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Zyrtec choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Zyrtec medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Zyrtec from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Zyrtec and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Zyrtec from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Zyrtec online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Zyrtec, please see: Cetirizine – Generic Non Rx.

Zyrtec is manufactured by Pharmascience and Various Generic.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zyrtec

Scientific Name:

Cetirizine – Generic Non Rx, Cetirizine, Cetirizine – non Rx

Other Names:

Cetirizine, Zyrtec

Strength(s):

10mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet