Order Volmax (Albuterol) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Albuterol Albuterol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Albuterol2mg90$39.60Add To Cart
Albuterol4mg90$49.50Add To Cart
Albuterol8mg100$54.99Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Volmax medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Volmax choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Volmax medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Volmax from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Volmax and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Volmax from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Volmax online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Volmax, please see: Albuterol – Generic.

Volmax is manufactured by Cipla.

Volmax is used to treat bronchospasm (wheezing and shortness of breath) associated with a reversible obstructive airway condition like asthma. Volmax works by relaxing muscles in the airways in order to improve air flow and breathing.

Store the Volmax brand of albuterol tablets in the refrigerator between 36 and 46 degrees Fahrenheit (2 and 8 degrees Celsius). Store all other forms of albuterol at room temperature away from moisture and heat.

Before taking Volmax, tell your doctor if you have heart disease or high blood pressure, epilepsy, diabetes, an overactive thyroid, difficulty swallowing, liver disease, or kidney disease.

Avoid situations that can worsen your respiratory condition such as exercising in cold weather or dry air, smoking, breathing in dust, or exposing yourself to allergens like pollen and pet hair.

Patient Family Information  : Take this medication exactly as directed to you by a doctor. Take each dose with a full glass of water. To make sure you are taking the right dose, measure the liquid form of Volmax with a special dose-measuring spoon or cup. Do not break, crush, or chew on the Volmax tablets. These are formulated to release the medicine slowly in the body. Breaking the tablet could lead to your body receiving too much medicine at once. The Volmax tablets have an outer case that is not absorbed by the body. You may occasionally see this shell in stools. This is not a problem because the medicine would have already been absorbed by the body.

Do not take Volmax if you are allergic to Albuterol. Do not take Volmax until you have told your doctor about any prescription or non-prescription medications that you use. Some medicines can interact with Volmax and cause unwanted side effects.

Sever Side Effects : Seek emergency medical attention if you experience any of these signs of an allergic reaction: difficulty breathing, closing of your throat, swelling of your lips, tongue, or face, and hives. Stop taking Volmax and call your doctor if you experience irre

Less serious side effects include: headache; dizziness or lightheadedness; insomnia; tremor or nervousness; sweating; nausea, vomiting or diarrhea; or dry mouth.

Volmax | Albuterol | Volmax | Asthalin

Additional information

Drug Name:

Volmax

Scientific Name:

Albuterol

Other Names:

Asthalin, Asthalin SA

Strength(s):

2mg, 8mg, 4mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet, Sustained Action Tablet