Order Flagyl (Metronidazole) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Flagyl

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Flagyl10%60g$47.00Add To Cart
Flagyl10%120g$79.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Metronidazole Metronidazole

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Metronidazole200mg90$45.00Add To Cart
Metronidazole250mg100$70.00Add To Cart
Metronidazole400mg90$67.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Flagyl medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Flagyl choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Flagyl medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Flagyl from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Flagyl and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Flagyl from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Flagyl online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Flagyl, please see: Metronidazole – Generic.

Flagyl is manufactured by AA Pharma Inc. and Unique.

Flagyl is an antibiotic cream that fights bacterial infections of the vagina, stomach, skin, joints and respiratory tract. This medication is primarily used to treat vaginal infections.

This medication should be stored at room temperature in an area that is protected from heat and moisture.

Before using Flagyl, let your doctor know if you have any drug allergies. Your dosage may need to be adjusted if you have: liver disease; a stomach or intestinal disease such as Crohn’s disease; a blood cell disorder such as anemia (lack of red blood cells) or leukopenia (lack of white blood cells); epilepsy or other seizure disorder; or nerve disorders.

Consuming alcohol during treatment is not recommended, as it is proven to increase certain unpleasant side effects. Wait until at least three days after completing treatment to consume alcohol.

Patient Family Information  : This medication should be stored at room temperature in an area that is protected from heat and moisture.

If you are allergic to any of the ingredients in Flagyl, do not take this medication. Using this medication is also not recommended if you are in the first trimester of pregnancy.

Severe Side Effects: seizures (convulsions); fever, chills, body aches, sore throat, flu symptoms; numbness or tingling in your hands or feet; white patches or sores inside your mouth or on your lips; pain or burning when you urinate; or diarrhea that is

Common Side Effects: nausea, stomach pain, diarrhea; headache, dizziness, loss of balance; vaginal itching or discharge; dry mouth or unpleasant metallic taste; cough, sneezing, runny or stuffy nose; or swollen or sore tongue.

Other: None.

Flagyl | Metronidazole | Flagyl | Metronidazole

Additional information

Drug Name:

Flagyl

Scientific Name:

Metronidazole

Other Names:

Metronidazole, Flagyl, Metrogyl

Strength(s):

250mg, 10%, 200mg, 400mg

Quantities Available:

100, 60g, 120g, 90

Formulation:

Tablet, Cream