Order Enablex (Darifenacin) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Enablex

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Enablex15mg84$216.00Add To Cart
Enablex7.5mg28$95.00Add To Cart
Enablex7.5mg84$220.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Darifenacin Darifenacin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Darifenacin ER7.5mg90$96.00Add To Cart

Description

Enablex is a prescription medication that is used in adults to help treat the symptoms of Overactive Bladder. These include leaks and wetting accidents (“”urinary incontinence””), a strong need to go to the bathroom right away (“”urgency””), and having to go often (“”frequency””). Enablex helps treat the symptoms of Overactive Bladder. In many cases, if left untreated, these symptoms can interfere significantly in one’s life. Shopping, going for ice-cream, and even just going out for a walk may quickly turn into embarrassing moments. Enablex is designed to help you avoid those would-be embarrassing moments.Store at room temperature. Protect from moisture, heat, and light.How much medicine you take and how often you take it depend on many factors, including the condition being treated and the age and weight of the patient. If you have any questions about the amount and/or frequency of the medicine you are taking, talk with your health care provider. Carefully read the information provided with this medicine and reread it each time you get this prescription refilled. Take this medicine exactly as prescribed by your health care provider. This medicine may be taken with or without food. Take Enablex with water.Do not take this medicine if you are allergic to darifenacin. If you are unable to urinate, have untreated or uncontrolled narrow-angle glaucoma, or a blockage in the digestive tract (either stomach or intestines) do not take Enablex.Before using this medicine, tell your health care provider about any of the following: if you are pregnant, planning to become pregnant, or breastfeeding; if you are taking any prescription medicine, nonprescription medicine, herbal preparation, or dietary supplement; if you have glaucoma, liver disease, a muscle disorder, ulcerative colitis, or a blockage in your stomach or intestines.When using Enablex, avoid becoming overheated or dehydrated during exercise or any other activity in hot weather. This medication can decrease perspiration and may be prone to heat stroke. Enablex can also impair your vision or reaction, avoid driving, operating any machinery, or anything that require you to be alert or ability to see clearly.Most severe: Hot, dry skin and extreme thirst; severe stomach pain or constipation, pain or burning when you urinate; or urinating less than usual or not at all.Most common: Dry mouth; dry eyes, blurred vision; mild constipation; diarrhea; nausea, mild stomach pain or upset; dizziness, weakness; headache; or fever, sore throat, body aches, or other flu symptoms.Other: None.

Enablex is a prescription medication that is used in adults to help treat the symptoms of Overactive Bladder. These include leaks and wetting accidents (“”urinary incontinence””), a strong need to go to the bathroom right away (“”urgency””), and having to go often (“”frequency””). Enablex helps treat the symptoms of Overactive Bladder. In many cases, if left untreated, these symptoms can interfere significantly in one’s life. Shopping, going for ice-cream, and even just going out for a walk may quickly turn into embarrassing moments. Enablex is designed to help you avoid those would-be embarrassing moments.

Store at room temperature. Protect from moisture, heat, and light.

Before using this medicine, tell your health care provider about any of the following: if you are pregnant, planning to become pregnant, or breastfeeding; if you are taking any prescription medicine, nonprescription medicine, herbal preparation, or dietary supplement; if you have glaucoma, liver disease, a muscle disorder, ulcerative colitis, or a blockage in your stomach or intestines.

When using Enablex, avoid becoming overheated or dehydrated during exercise or any other activity in hot weather. This medication can decrease perspiration and may be prone to heat stroke. Enablex can also impair your vision or reaction, avoid driving, operating any machinery, or anything that require you to be alert or ability to see clearly.

How much medicine you take and how often you take it depend on many factors, including the condition being treated and the age and weight of the patient. If you have any questions about the amount and/or frequency of the medicine you are taking, talk with your health care provider. Carefully read the information provided with this medicine and reread it each time you get this prescription refilled. Take this medicine exactly as prescribed by your health care provider. This medicine may be taken with or without food. Take Enablex with water.

Do not take this medicine if you are allergic to darifenacin. If you are unable to urinate, have untreated or uncontrolled narrow-angle glaucoma, or a blockage in the digestive tract (either stomach or intestines) do not take Enablex.

Most severe: Hot, dry skin and extreme thirst; severe stomach pain or constipation, pain or burning when you urinate; or urinating less than usual or not at all.

Most common: Dry mouth; dry eyes, blurred vision; mild constipation; diarrhea; nausea, mild stomach pain or upset; dizziness, weakness; headache; or fever, sore throat, body aches, or other flu symptoms.

Other: None.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Enablex

Scientific Name:

Darifenacin, Darifenacin ER

Other Names:

Emselex, Darilong

Strength(s):

7.5mg, 15mg

Quantities Available:

84, 28, 90

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet