Order Cytotec (Misoprostol) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Cytotec

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cytotec200mcg60$65.00Add To Cart
Cytotec200mcg120$120.00Add To Cart
Cytotec
Dosage: 200mcg
Quantity: 60
Price: $65.00
Cytotec
Dosage: 200mcg
Quantity: 120
Price: $120.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Misoprostol Misoprostol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Misoprostol100mcg100$55.00Add To Cart
Misoprostol200mcg100$83.00Add To Cart
Misoprostol
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $55.00
Misoprostol
Dosage: 200mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $83.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Cytotec medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Cytotec choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Cytotec medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Cytotec from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Cytotec and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Cytotec from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Cytotec online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Cytotec, please see: Misoprostol – Generic.

Cytotec is manufactured by AA Pharma Inc..

Cytotec is used to prevent the formation of ulcers in the stomach during treatment with aspirin or an NSAID. In some cases, Cytotec may be used for the induction of labor and delivery or abortion.

Keep at room temperature and protect from moisture and heat.

Avoid using Cytotec for the prevention of stomach ulcers if you are pregnant or might become pregnant during the treatment. If you happen to become pregnant, stop taking Cytotec and talk to your doctor immediately. Cytotec is in the FDA pregnancy category X, which means that it is known to be harmful to an unborn baby. Cytotec may cause miscarriage or spontaneous abortion, premature birth, or birth defects. Cytotec has been reported to cause uterine rupture, which given after the eighth week of pregnancy, can cause severe bleeding, hysterectomy, and/or maternal or fetal death. Effective birth control will be needed to prevent pregnancy during treatment. It is not known if Cytotec can pass into the breast milk and harm a nursing child. Do not breast feed without talking to your doctor first.

Do not share this medication with anyone else, as Cytotec is prescribed to you based on your specific situation. The incidence of diarrhea may be reduced by avoiding antacids that contain magnesium.

Patient Family Information  : Always take Cytotec exactly as your doctor has shown you. Take each dose of Cytotec with a full glass of water. Cytotec is generally taken four times a day, with meals and at bedtime.

Avoid using Cytotec for the prevention of stomach ulcers if you are pregnant or might become pregnant during the treatment. If you happen to become pregnant, stop taking Cytotec and talk to your doctor immediately.

Sever Side Effects : Serious side effects may include: allergic reaction. Cytotec may cause mild to moderate diarrhea, stomach cramps, and/or nausea. These issues generally occur during the first few weeks of treatment and stop after about a week. If these last more than 8 da

Less severe side effect may include: vomiting; flatulence; constipation; headache; or menstrual cramps, spotting, or increased or irregular menstruation.

Other: None.

Cytotec | Misoprostol | Cytotec | Misoprostol

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cytotec

Scientific Name:

Misoprostol

Other Names:

Misoprostol, Cytotec

Strength(s):

100mcg, 200mcg

Quantities Available:

100, 60, 120

Formulation:

Tablet