Order Claritin (Loratadine - non Rx) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Claritin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Claritin10mg10$27.00Add To Cart
Claritin10mg90$91.00Add To Cart
Claritin
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 10
Price: $27.00
Claritin
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $91.00

Description

Claritin is an antihistamine used to reduce allergy related symptoms such as sneezing, itchy/watery eyes, and runny nose. Claritin also treats hives and people with chronic skin reactions. Store Claritin at room temperature away from heat and moisture. Take Claritin as prescribed to you by your doctor, or take Claritin by the directions provided on the label. Usually this medication is taken only once per day. When taking the pill form, always swallow the pill whole. If your symptoms do not improve contact your doctor. If you are pregnant, breastfeeding, or have allergies to this medication or any ingredients of this medication do not take Claritin/Loratidine.Other medications may affect Claritin. Inform your doctor which (if any) other prescription or non-prescription medications you are taking while taking Claritin.Your doctor may restrict certain foods, drinks, and your participation in certain activities while taking Claritin. Severe: quickened or irregular heart rate; fainting sensation; jaundice, or seizures.Common: headache; nervousness; lethargy; stomach ache, diarrhea; parched mouth, sore throat; hoarseness; redness in the eyes, distorted vision; nosebleed; or skin rash.Other: None.

Claritin is an antihistamine used to reduce allergy related symptoms such as sneezing, itchy/watery eyes, and runny nose. Claritin also treats hives and people with chronic skin reactions.

Store Claritin at room temperature away from heat and moisture.

Other medications may affect Claritin. Inform your doctor which (if any) other prescription or non-prescription medications you are taking while taking Claritin.

Your doctor may restrict certain foods, drinks, and your participation in certain activities while taking Claritin.

Take Claritin as prescribed to you by your doctor, or take Claritin by the directions provided on the label. Usually this medication is taken only once per day. When taking the pill form, always swallow the pill whole. If your symptoms do not improve contact your doctor.

If you are pregnant, breastfeeding, or have allergies to this medication or any ingredients of this medication do not take Claritin/Loratidine.

Severe: quickened or irregular heart rate; fainting sensation; jaundice, or seizures.

Common: headache; nervousness; lethargy; stomach ache, diarrhea; parched mouth, sore throat; hoarseness; redness in the eyes, distorted vision; nosebleed; or skin rash.

Other: None.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Claritin

Scientific Name:

Loratadine – non Rx

Other Names:

Claritin, Clarityn

Strength(s):

10mg

Quantities Available:

10, 90

Formulation:

Tablet