Order Bentyl (Dicyclomine) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Dicyclomine Dicyclomine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Dicyclomine10mg100$69.00Add To Cart
Dicyclomine20mg100$91.00Add To Cart
Dicyclomine
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $69.00
Dicyclomine
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $91.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Bentyl medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Bentyl choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Bentyl medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Bentyl from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Bentyl and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Bentyl from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Bentyl online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Bentyl, please see: Dicyclomine – Generic.

Bentyl is manufactured by Jamp Pharma.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Bentyl

Scientific Name:

Dicyclomine

Other Names:

Dicyclomine HCL

Strength(s):

10mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet