Order Asacol HD (Mesalamine) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Asacol HD

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Delayed Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Asacol HD800mg90$87.00Add To Cart
Asacol HD800mg180$161.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Mesalamine Mesalamine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Delayed Release Tablet (Enteric Coated)
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Mesalamine800mg90$82.00Add To Cart
Mesalamine800mg180$153.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Asacol HD medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Asacol HD choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Asacol HD medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Asacol HD from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Asacol HD and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Asacol HD from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Asacol HD online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Asacol HD, please see: Mesalamine.

Asacol HD is manufactured by Tillots Pharma.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Asacol HD

Scientific Name:

Mesalamine

Other Names:

Asacol, Mesacol

Strength(s):

800mg

Quantities Available:

90, 180

Formulation:

Delayed Release Tablet, Delayed Release Tablet (Enteric Coated)