Order Lumigan Eyedrops (Bimatoprost) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lumigan Eyedrops

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Opthalmic Solution
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lumigan Eyedrops0.01%3mL$24.00Add To Cart
Lumigan Eyedrops0.01%9mL$53.00Add To Cart
Lumigan Eyedrops0.03%3mL$46.00Add To Cart
Lumigan Eyedrops0.03%9mL$105.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Bimatoprost Bimatoprost

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Bimatoprost0.01%3mL$32.00Add To Cart
Bimatoprost0.01%3mL$32.00Add To Cart
Bimatoprost0.01%9mL$75.00Add To Cart
Bimatoprost0.01%9mL$75.00Add To Cart
Bimatoprost0.03%3mL$38.00Add To Cart
Bimatoprost0.03%9mL$86.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Lumigan Eyedrops medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Lumigan Eyedrops choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Lumigan Eyedrops medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Lumigan Eyedrops from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Lumigan Eyedrops and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Lumigan Eyedrops from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Lumigan Eyedrops online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Lumigan Eyedrops, please see: Bimatoprost – Generic.

Lumigan Eyedrops is manufactured by Ajanta Pharma and Sun Pharma.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lumigan Eyedrops

Scientific Name:

Bimatoprost

Other Names:

Bimat Eyedrops, Lumigan Eyedrops

Strength(s):

0.03%, 0.01%

Quantities Available:

3mL, 9mL

Formulation:

Drops, Opthalmic Solution