Order Lialda (Mesalamine) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lialda

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lialda1.2g60$156.00Add To Cart
Lialda1.2g120$271.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Mesalamine Mesalamine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Delayed Release Tablet(Enteric Coated)
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Mesalamine1200mg100$130.00Add To Cart
Mesalamine1200mg150$190.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Lialda medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Lialda choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Lialda medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Lialda from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Lialda and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Lialda from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Lialda online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Lialda, please see: Mesalamine – Generic.

Lialda is manufactured by Sun Pharma.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lialda

Scientific Name:

Mesalamine

Other Names:

Mesacol OD, Mezavant XL

Strength(s):

1200mg, 1.2g

Quantities Available:

100, 60, 120, 150

Formulation:

Delayed Release Tablet(Enteric Coated), ER Tablet