Order Factive (Gemifloxacin Mesylate) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Factive

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Factive320mg7$63.00Add To Cart
Factive320mg28$208.13Add To Cart
Factive320mg84$606.67Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Gemifloxacin Mesylate Gemifloxacin Mesylate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Gemifloxacin Mesylate320mg50$66.00Add To Cart
Gemifloxacin Mesylate320mg100$122.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Factive medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Factive choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Factive medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Factive from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Factive and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Factive from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Factive online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Factive, please see: Gemifloxacin Mesylate.

Factive is manufactured by Abdi Ibrahim Pharma.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Factive | Gemifloxacin Mesylate | Factive | Factive

Additional information

Drug Name:

Factive

Scientific Name:

Gemifloxacin Mesylate

Other Names:

Factive, G-Cin

Strength(s):

320mg

Quantities Available:

7, 28, 100, 50, 84

Formulation:

Tablet