Order Augmentin (Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Augmentin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Augmentin250/125mg90$260.00Add To Cart
Augmentin500/125mg60$88.00Add To Cart
Augmentin500/125mg100$156.00Add To Cart
Augmentin875/125mg30$50.00Add To Cart
Augmentin875/125mg90$131.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation :
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid250/125mg60$77.00Add To Cart
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid250/125mg90$111.00Add To Cart
Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic500/125mg100$130.00Add To Cart
Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic875/125mg100$180.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Augmentin medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Augmentin choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Augmentin medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Augmentin from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Augmentin and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Augmentin from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Augmentin online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Augmentin, please see: Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid – Generic.

Augmentin is manufactured by Alkem Laboratories and Sandoz.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Augmentin

Scientific Name:

Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid, Amoxicillin/clavulanate potassium, Amoxicillin/Clavulanate Potassium

Other Names:

Amoxi Clav, Clavam, Augmentin, Clavulin

Strength(s):

500/125mg, 875/125mg, 250/125mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90, 60, 30

Formulation:

Tablet