Order Savaysa (Edoxaban Tosilate) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Savaysa

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Savaysa 15mg 10 $122.00 Add To Cart
Savaysa 15mg 30 $334.00 Add To Cart
Savaysa 30mg 84 $885.00 Add To Cart
Savaysa 60mg 84 $871.00 Add To Cart
Savaysa
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 10
Price: $122.00
Savaysa
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $334.00
Savaysa
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $885.00
Savaysa
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $871.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Savaysa medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Savaysa choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Savaysa medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Savaysa from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Savaysa and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Savaysa from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Savaysa online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Savaysa, please see: Edoxaban Tosilate.

Savaysa is manufactured by Daiichi Sankyo UK Limited.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Savaysa

Scientific Name:

Edoxaban Tosilate

Other Names:

Lixiana

Strength(s):

15mg, 30mg, 60mg

Quantities Available:

10, 30, 84

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet, Tablet