Order Myambutol (Ethambutol) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Myambutol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Myambutol100mg100$55.00Add To Cart
Myambutol400mg100$91.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Ethambutol Ethambutol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Ethambutol400mg120$82.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Myambutol medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Myambutol choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Myambutol medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Myambutol from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Myambutol and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Myambutol from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Myambutol online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Myambutol, please see: Ethambutol.

Myambutol is manufactured by Valeant Canada.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Myambutol | Ethambutol | Myambutol | Etibi

Additional information

Drug Name:

Myambutol

Scientific Name:

Ethambutol

Other Names:

Etibi, Combutol

Strength(s):

400mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

100, 120

Formulation:

Tablet