Order Diane 35 (Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Diane 35

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Diane 352mg/0.035mg3$62.00Add To Cart
Diane 35
Dosage: 2mg/0.035mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $62.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Packs
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cyproterone Acetate/ethinyl estradiol2mg/0.035mg3$99.00Add To Cart
Cyproterone Acetate/ethinyl estradiol
Dosage: 2mg/0.035mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $99.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Diane 35 medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Diane 35 choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Diane 35 medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Diane 35 from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Diane 35 and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Diane 35 from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Diane 35 online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Diane 35, please see: Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol.

Diane 35 is manufactured by Bayer-Schering.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Diane 35 | Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol | Diane 35 | Dianette

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Diane 35

Scientific Name:

Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol, Cyproterone Acetate/ethinyl estradiol

Other Names:

Dianette, Cyproterone acetate/ethinyl estradiol

Strength(s):

2mg/0.035mg

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Tablet, Packs