Order Coly-Mycin M (colistimethate) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Coly-Mycin M

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Injection
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Coly-Mycin M150mg1$60.00Add To Cart
Coly-Mycin M150mg3$168.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy colistimethate colistimethate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Injection
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
colistimethate150mg1$54.00Add To Cart
colistimethate150mg3$145.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Coly-Mycin M medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Coly-Mycin M choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Coly-Mycin M medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Coly-Mycin M from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Coly-Mycin M and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Coly-Mycin M from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Coly-Mycin M online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Coly-Mycin M, please see: colistimethate.

Coly-Mycin M is manufactured by Erfa Canada.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Coly-Mycin M | colistimethate | Coly-Mycin M | Colymycin M

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Coly-Mycin M

Scientific Name:

colistimethate

Other Names:

Colymycin M, Colistimethate

Strength(s):

150mg

Quantities Available:

1, 3

Formulation:

Injection