Order Amitiza (Lubiprostone) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Amitiza

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Amitiza8mcg120$878.00Add To Cart
Amitiza24mcg60$421.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Lubiprostone Lubiprostone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Soft Gel Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lubiprostone8mcg60$270.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Amitiza medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Amitiza choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Amitiza medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Amitiza from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Amitiza and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Amitiza from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Amitiza online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Amitiza, please see: Lubiprostone – Generic.

Amitiza is manufactured by Sun Pharma.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Amitiza | Lubiprostone | Amitiza | Lubowel

Additional information

Drug Name:

Amitiza

Scientific Name:

Lubiprostone

Other Names:

Lubowel, Amitiza

Strength(s):

8mcg, 24mcg

Quantities Available:

60, 120

Formulation:

Soft Gel Capsule, Capsule