Order Aciphex (Rabeprazole) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Aciphex

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Aciphex10mg28$42.00Add To Cart
Aciphex10mg84$89.00Add To Cart
Aciphex20mg90$121.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Rabeprazole Rabeprazole

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Delayed Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Rabeprazole10mg90$52.00Add To Cart
Rabeprazole20mg84$56.00Add To Cart
Rabeprazole20mg90$48.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Aciphex medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Aciphex choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Aciphex medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Aciphex from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Aciphex and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Aciphex from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Aciphex online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Aciphex, please see: Rabeprazole – Generic.

Aciphex is manufactured by Intas Pharmaceuticals and Various Generic.

Aciphex (Rabeprazole) is a medication that is used to treat gastroesophageal refulx disease symptoms by reducing the amount of acid produced in the stomach. It can also treat other conditions such as Zollinger-Ellison syndrome and it can be used to heal the esophagitis tissue that has been damaged by stomach acid. Aciphex (Rabeprazole) can also be used along with an antibiotic to prevent gastric ulcers caused by infection.

Aciphex (Rabeprazole) should be stored at room temperature (away from moisture and heat).

If you miss a dose take it as soon as you remember. If it is close to your next dose, wait until then. If you overdose, seek medical attention immediately.

Be sure to follow any food and beverage restrictions your doctor recommends for using Aciphex (Rabeprazole).

Patient Family Information  : Take Aciphex (Rabeprazole) for the entire course of the prescription as recommended by your doctor. Do not stop taking Aciphex (Rabeprazole) until the course is completed even if your symptoms disappear. Be sure to read the medication guide and follow the directions from your doctor. Do not change your doses or alter your medication schedule. Aciphex (Rabeprazole) is usually only taken for 4 to 8 weeks unless your doctor recommends a second course. Take Aciphex (Rabeprazole) with a full glass of water; with or without food. Do not crush Aciphex (Rabeprazole) or break it apart, swallow it whole. Follow your doctor’s instructions.

Do not take Aciphex (Rabeprazole) if you are allergic to rabeprazole or to similar medicines such as lansoprazole (Prevacid), esomeprazole (Nexium), omeprazole (Prilosec, Zegerid), or pantoprazole (Protonix). Do not take Aciphex (Rabeprazole) if you are pregnant, planning to become pregnant, or nursing. Tell your doctor if you have had liver disease.

Sever Side Effects : Serious Aciphex (Rabeprazole) side effects include: hives; difficulty breathing; swelling of your face, lips, tongue, or throat. If you experience these, seek medical attention.

Common Aciphex (Rabeprazole) side effects include: headache; upset stomach or diarrhea; insomnia or nervousness; or a rash or itching.

None

Aciphex | Rabeprazole | Aciphex | Rabium

Additional information

Drug Name:

Aciphex

Scientific Name:

Rabeprazole

Other Names:

Rabium, Parit, Pariet, Rabeprazole

Strength(s):

10mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

90, 28, 84

Formulation:

Delayed Release Tablet (Enteric Coated), Delayed Release Tablet, Tablet