Order Vesicare (Solifenacin) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Vesicare

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Vesicare5mg30$81.00Add To Cart
Vesicare5mg90$224.00Add To Cart
Vesicare10mg30$72.00Add To Cart
Vesicare10mg90$197.00Add To Cart
Vesicare
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $81.00
Vesicare
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $224.00
Vesicare
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $72.00
Vesicare
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $197.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Solifenacin Solifenacin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Solifenacin5mg90$108.00Add To Cart
Solifenacin10mg90$124.00Add To Cart
Solifenacin
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $108.00
Solifenacin
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $124.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Vesicare medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Vesicare choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Vesicare medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Vesicare from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Vesicare and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Vesicare from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Vesicare online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Vesicare, please see: Solifenacin Succinate.

Vesicare is manufactured by Astellas Pharma.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vesicare

Scientific Name:

Solifenacin, Solifenacin Succinate

Other Names:

Kinzy, Vesicare, Soliten

Strength(s):

10mg, 5mg

Quantities Available:

90, 30

Formulation:

Tablet