Order Travatan Z Eyedrops (Travoprost) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Travatan Z Eyedrops

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Travatan Z Eyedrops0.004%5mL$105.00Add To Cart
Travatan Z Eyedrops0.004%10mL$195.00Add To Cart
Travatan Z Eyedrops
Dosage: 0.004%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $105.00
Travatan Z Eyedrops
Dosage: 0.004%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $195.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Travoprost Travoprost

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Travoprost0.004%3mL$45.00Add To Cart
Travoprost0.004%9mL$116.00Add To Cart
Travoprost
Dosage: 0.004%
Quantity: 3mL
Price: $45.00
Travoprost
Dosage: 0.004%
Quantity: 9mL
Price: $116.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Travatan Z Eyedrops medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Travatan Z Eyedrops choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Travatan Z Eyedrops medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Travatan Z Eyedrops from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Travatan Z Eyedrops and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Travatan Z Eyedrops from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Travatan Z Eyedrops online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Travatan Z Eyedrops, please see: Travoprost.

Travatan Z Eyedrops is manufactured by Alcon Laboratories.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Travatan Z Eyedrops

Scientific Name:

Travoprost

Other Names:

Travatan Z Eyedrops, Lupitros-Z

Strength(s):

0.004%

Quantities Available:

10mL, 5mL, 3mL, 9mL

Formulation:

Eye drops