Order Persantine (Dipyridamole) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Dipyridamole Dipyridamole

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Dipyridamole50mg100$70.00Add To Cart
Dipyridamole75mg100$59.00Add To Cart
Dipyridamole100mg84$85.00Add To Cart
Dipyridamole
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $70.00
Dipyridamole
Dosage: 75mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $59.00
Dipyridamole
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $85.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Persantine medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Persantine choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Persantine medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Persantine from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Persantine and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Persantine from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Persantine online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Persantine, please see: Dipyridamole – Generic.

Persantine is manufactured by Apotex,German Remedies and Kocak Pharma.

Persantine is a prescription medication that is used to prevent blood clots after heart valve replacement surgery. This medication works by preventing the platelets in the blood from clotting, in order to prevent blood clots from affecting an artificial heart valve.

Store Persantine tablets in an area that is at room temperature. Ensure that this medication is protected from moisture and heat.

Before taking this medication, let your doctor know if you have liver disease, low blood pressure, angina, coronary artery disease or if you have recently had a heart attack. You may require a special dosage in order to safely take this medication.

Certain drugs can interact with the effectiveness of this medication, in some cases causing severe side effects. Doctors recommend avoiding non-steroidal anti-inflammatory drugs while you are taking Persantine. It’s important to tell your doctor if you are taking any other medications (prescription or non-prescription) before you begin taking Persantine.

Persantine is a prescription medication that should be taken in the exact fashion that is outlined in your prescription. If your prescription is unclear, contact your healthcare provider for more information. This medication may be taken in conjunction with other medications in order to effectively prevent blood clotting. Most physicians recommend for Persantine tablets to be orally consumed with a full glass of water.

Do not take Persantine if you are allergic to any of its ingredients, especially dipyridamole.

Severe: coughing up blood or vomit that looks like coffee grounds; black, bloody or tarry stools; or nosebleeds or other bleeding that will not stop.

Common: mild skin rash or itching; headache; muscle or joint pain; warmth, redness, or tingly feeling under your skin; upset stomach, diarrhea, vomiting; or dizziness.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Persantine

Scientific Name:

Dipyridamole

Other Names:

Dipyridamole, Tromboliz, Persantin

Strength(s):

50mg, 75mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet, Tablet