Order Eliquis (Apixaban) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Eliquis

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Eliquis5mg56$179.00Add To Cart
Eliquis5mg168$515.00Add To Cart
Eliquis2.5mg56$175.00Add To Cart
Eliquis2.5mg112$340.25Add To Cart
Eliquis2.5mg168$506.00Add To Cart
Eliquis
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $179.00
Eliquis
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 168
Price: $515.00
Eliquis
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $175.00
Eliquis
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 112
Price: $340.25
Eliquis
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 168
Price: $506.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Apixaban Apixaban

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Apixaban5mg60$64.00Add To Cart
Apixaban5mg180$170.00Add To Cart
Apixaban2.5mg60$59.00Add To Cart
Apixaban2.5mg180$149.00Add To Cart
Apixaban
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $64.00
Apixaban
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $170.00
Apixaban
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $59.00
Apixaban
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $149.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Eliquis medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Eliquis choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Eliquis medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Eliquis from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Eliquis and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Eliquis from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Eliquis online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Eliquis, please see: Apixaban.

Eliquis is manufactured by Bristol Myers Squibb.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Eliquis | Apixaban | Eliquis | Eliquis

Additional information

Drug Name:

Eliquis

Scientific Name:

Apixaban

Other Names:

Apigat, Eliquis

Strength(s):

5mg, 2.5mg

Quantities Available:

180, 60, 56, 168, 112

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet, Film CoatedTablet