Order Detrol LA (Tolterodine LA) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Detrol LA

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Detrol LA2mg30$115.00Add To Cart
Detrol LA2mg90$295.00Add To Cart
Detrol LA4mg28$73.00Add To Cart
Detrol LA4mg84$202.00Add To Cart
Detrol LA
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $115.00
Detrol LA
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $295.00
Detrol LA
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $73.00
Detrol LA
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $202.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Tolterodine LA Tolterodine LA

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Tolterodine LA2mg90$115.00Add To Cart
Tolterodine La4mg28$47.00Add To Cart
Tolterodine La4mg84$120.00Add To Cart
Tolterodine LA
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $115.00
Tolterodine La
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $47.00
Tolterodine La
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $120.00

Description

Detrol LA is used to treat people with overactive bladders by reducing spasms of the bladder muscles. Symptoms include frequen t urination, urgency or involuntary loss of urine.

Detrol LA is used to treat people with overactive bladders by reducing spasms of the bladder muscles. Symptoms include frequen t urination, urgency or involuntary loss of urine.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Detrol LA

Scientific Name:

Tolterodine LA, Tolterodine La

Other Names:

Detrol LA, Terol LA, Detrusitol SR

Strength(s):

2mg, 4mg

Quantities Available:

90, 30, 84, 28

Formulation:

Capsule, ER Capsule