Order DDAVP (Desmopressin) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand DDAVP

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
DDAVP0.1mg90$169.50Add To Cart
DDAVP0.2mg90$255.00Add To Cart
DDAVP
Dosage: 0.1mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $169.50
DDAVP
Dosage: 0.2mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $255.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Desmopressin Desmopressin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Desmopressin0.1mg100$205.00Add To Cart
Desmopressin0.2mg90$180.00Add To Cart
Desmopressin
Dosage: 0.1mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $205.00
Desmopressin
Dosage: 0.2mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $180.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality DDAVP medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount DDAVP choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The DDAVP medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality DDAVP from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match DDAVP and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy DDAVP from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order DDAVP online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to DDAVP, please see: Desmopressin.

DDAVP is manufactured by Ferring.

Additional information

Drug Name:

DDAVP

Scientific Name:

Desmopressin

Other Names:

DDAVP, Minirin, Desmopressin Acetate

Strength(s):

0.1mg, 0.2mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet