Order Stalevo 150 (Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Stalevo 150

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Stalevo 15037.5/150/200mg100$198.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Carbidopa/Levodopa/Entacapone37.5/150/200mg50$79.00Add To Cart
Carbidopa/Levodopa/Entacapone37.5/150/200mg100$146.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Stalevo 150 medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Stalevo 150 choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Stalevo 150 medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Stalevo 150 from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Stalevo 150 and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Stalevo 150 from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Stalevo 150 online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Stalevo 150, please see: Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone.

Stalevo 150 is manufactured by Orion Pharma.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Stalevo 150

Scientific Name:

Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone, Carbidopa/Levodopa/Entacapone

Other Names:

Stalevo, Syncapone-150

Strength(s):

37.5/150/200mg

Quantities Available:

100, 50

Formulation:

Tablet