Buy Triamcinolone Acetonide
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Kenalog Lotion

Scientific Name:

Triamcinolone Acetonide

Other Names:

Triamcinolone Lotion

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

60mL

Formulation:

Lotion