Order Travatan Eyedrops (Travoprost) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Travatan Eyedrops

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Travatan Eyedrops0.004%10mL$154.00Add To Cart
Travatan Eyedrops0.004%2.5mL$49.00Add To Cart
Travatan Eyedrops0.004%7.5mL$119.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Travoprost Travoprost

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Travoprost0.004%5mL$59.00Add To Cart
Travoprost0.004%2.5mL$35.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Travatan Eyedrops medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Travatan Eyedrops choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Travatan Eyedrops medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Travatan Eyedrops from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Travatan Eyedrops and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Travatan Eyedrops from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Travatan Eyedrops online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Travatan Eyedrops, please see: Travoprost.

Travatan Eyedrops is manufactured by Alcon Laboratories.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Travatan Eyedrops

Scientific Name:

Travoprost

Other Names:

Travatan Eyedrops, Lupitros Eye Drops

Strength(s):

0.004%

Quantities Available:

2.5mL, 7.5mL, 9mL, 3mL, 10mL, 6mL, 5mL

Formulation:

Eye drops