Order Razadyne ER (Galantamine HBr ER) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Razadyne ER

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Razadyne ER8mg84$400.00Add To Cart
Razadyne ER16mg84$533.00Add To Cart
Razadyne ER24mg84$655.00Add To Cart
Razadyne ER
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $400.00
Razadyne ER
Dosage: 16mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $533.00
Razadyne ER
Dosage: 24mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $655.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Galantamine HBr ER Galantamine HBr ER

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Galantamine Hybromide8mg84$118.00Add To Cart
Galantamine Hybromide
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $118.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Razadyne ER medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Razadyne ER choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Razadyne ER medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Razadyne ER from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Razadyne ER and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Razadyne ER from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Razadyne ER online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Razadyne ER, please see: Galantamine HBr ER.

Razadyne ER is manufactured by Janssen Pharmaceuticals and Shire.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Razadyne ER | Galantamine HBr ER | Razadyne ER | Reminyl XL

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Razadyne ER

Scientific Name:

Galantamine HBr ER, Galantamine Hybromide

Other Names:

Reminyl XL, Reminyl ER, Galantamine XL

Strength(s):

16mg, 24mg, 8mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Extended Release Capsule, Extended Release Tablet