Buy Cuprimine for Pet
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cuprimine for Pet

Scientific Name:

Penicillamine

Other Names:

D-Penamine

Strength(s):

250mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet