Order Albenza (Albendazole) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Albendazole Albendazole

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Albendazole200mg40$59.00Add To Cart
Albendazole400mg18$29.00Add To Cart
Albendazole400mg28$40.00Add To Cart
Albendazole400mg30$42.00Add To Cart
Albendazole400mg60$73.00Add To Cart
Albendazole
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 40
Price: $59.00
Albendazole
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 18
Price: $29.00
Albendazole
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $40.00
Albendazole
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $42.00
Albendazole
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $73.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Albenza medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Albenza choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Albenza medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Albenza from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Albenza and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Albenza from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Albenza online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Albenza, please see: Albendazole – Generic.

Albenza is manufactured by Alkem Laboratories Ltd and Biopharma.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Albenza

Scientific Name:

Albendazole

Other Names:

Andazol, Noworm

Strength(s):

200mg, 400mg

Quantities Available:

40, 60, 18, 30, 28

Formulation:

Tablet