Order Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel (Timolol Maleate) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Ophthalmic Gel
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel0.25%10mL$72.50Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel0.25%15mL$100.00Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel0.50%10mL$59.00Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel
Dosage: 0.25%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $72.50
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel
Dosage: 0.25%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $100.00
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel
Dosage: 0.50%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $59.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Timolol Maleate Timolol Maleate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Ophthalmic Gel
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Timolol Maleate0.25%5mL$40.00Add To Cart
Timolol Maleate
Dosage: 0.25%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $40.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel, please see: Timolol Maleate – Generic.

Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel is manufactured by Sandoz.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel | Timolol Maleate | Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel | Timolol Maleate EX

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel

Scientific Name:

Timolol Maleate, Timolol maleate

Other Names:

Timolol Maleate EX, Timoptol LA

Strength(s):

0.25%, 0.50%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 10mL, 15mL

Formulation:

Ophthalmic Gel