Order Eldepryl (Selegiline) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Eldepryl

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Eldepryl5mg100$98.00Add To Cart
Eldepryl10mg100$142.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Selegiline Selegiline

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Selegiline5mg60$51.00Add To Cart
Selegiline10mg90$142.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Eldepryl medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Eldepryl choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Eldepryl medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Eldepryl from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Eldepryl and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Eldepryl from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Eldepryl online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Eldepryl, please see: Selegiline – Generic.

Eldepryl is manufactured by Various Generic.

Carbex is used to treat the symptoms of Parkinson’s disease by preventing the breakdown of a chemical in your brain called dopamine.

Keep at room temperature and protect from moisture and heat.

Tell your doctor about any prescriptions and over-the-counter medications you use, including vitamins, minerals, and herbal products. Avoid drinking alcohol and do not eat foods that are high in tyramine. Let your doctor know if you have kidney disease, liver disease, heart disease, high or low blood pressure, or a seizure disorder. Tell your doctor if you are pregnant, may become pregnant, or are breast-feeding. Carbex may be harmful to an unborn child. It is not known whether or not Carbex can pass into the breast milk and harm a nursing child. Do not take Carbex without first talking to your doctor.

Avoid consuming any alcohol while taking Carbex as it may cause side effects that impair your thinking and/or reactions. Be careful driving or doing any other activity that requires you to be alert and awake. While you are taking Carbex and for an additional fourteen days after you stop, you must not eat air dried meats, aged or fermented meats, sausage or salami, pickled herring, and any spoiled or improperly stored beef, poultry, fish, or liver; beer from a tap, beer that has not been pasteurized; aged cheeses, including blue, boursault, brick, brie, camembert, cheddar, emmenthaler, gruyere, parmesan, romano, Roquefort, stilton, and Swiss; over-the-counter supplements or cough and cold medicines that contain tyramine; sauerkraut, soy beans, soy sauce, tofu, miso soup, bean curd, fava beans; or yeast extracts

Patient Family Information  : Always follow the directions your doctor has given you. Carbex is usually taken twice a day at breakfast and lunch. While you are taking Carbex and for an additional fourteen days after you stop, you must not eat air dried meats, aged or fermented meats, sausage or salami, pickled herring, and any spoiled or improperly stored beef, poultry, fish, or liver; beer from a tap, beer that has not been pasteurized; aged cheeses, including blue, boursault, brick, brie, camembert, cheddar, emmenthaler, gruyere, parmesan, romano, Roquefort, stilton, and Swiss; over-the-counter supplements or cough and cold medicines that contain tyramine; sauerkraut, soy beans, soy sauce, tofu, miso soup, bean curd, fava beans; or yeast extracts.

Avoid the use of Carbex if you are allergic to selegiline or if you have used any of the following drugs within the past 14 days: cough or cold medication that contains dextromethorphan; meperidine, propoxyphene, or tramadol; methadone; or other MAO inhibitors such as isocarboxazid. Tranylcypromine, phenelzine, rasagiline, or transdermal selegiline

Sever Side Effects : Side effects may include: allergic reaction; sudden and severe headache, confusion, blurred vision, problems with speech or balance, nausea, vomiting, chest pain, seizure, and sudden numbness or weakness; feeling light-headed, fainting; hallucinations; fe

Less severe side effects may include: dizziness, weakness; sleep problems; runny or stuffy nose; back pain; constipation; or mouth sores or ulcers, or pain with swallowing.

Other: None.

Eldepryl | Selegiline | Eldepryl | Selegiline

Additional information

Drug Name:

Eldepryl

Scientific Name:

Selegiline

Other Names:

Selegiline, Eldepryl

Strength(s):

10mg, 5mg

Quantities Available:

90, 60, 100

Formulation:

Tablet