Order Atarax Syrup (Hydroxyzine) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Atarax Syrup

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Syrup
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Atarax Syrup2mg/mL473mL$59.00Add To Cart
Atarax Syrup10mg/5mL200mL$30.00Add To Cart
Atarax Syrup
Dosage: 2mg/mL
Quantity: 473mL
Price: $59.00
Atarax Syrup
Dosage: 10mg/5mL
Quantity: 200mL
Price: $30.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Hydroxyzine Hydroxyzine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Syrup
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Hydroxyzine2mg/mL500mL$52.50Add To Cart
Hydroxyzine
Dosage: 2mg/mL
Quantity: 500mL
Price: $52.50

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Atarax Syrup medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Atarax Syrup choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Atarax Syrup medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Atarax Syrup from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Atarax Syrup and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Atarax Syrup from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Atarax Syrup online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Atarax Syrup, please see: Hydroxyzine.

Atarax Syrup is manufactured by Erfa Canada and Pharmavision.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Atarax Syrup | Hydroxyzine | Atarax Syrup | Atarax Syrup

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Atarax Syrup

Scientific Name:

Hydroxyzine

Other Names:

Atarax Syrup, Hydroxyzine HCL

Strength(s):

2mg/mL, 10mg/5mL

Quantities Available:

473mL, 500mL, 200mL

Formulation:

Syrup