Buy Transderm Multipack
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Transderm Multipack

Scientific Name:

Scopolamine

Other Names:

Transderm Scop Patch

Strength(s):

1mg/3day

Quantities Available:

10

Formulation:

Motion Sickness Patch