Order Seroquel XR (Quetiapine Fumarate SR) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Seroquel XR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Seroquel XR 50mg 60 $98.00 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 50mg 120 $185.00 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 150mg 60 $325.00 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 150mg 120 $625.00 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 200mg 60 $310.00 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 200mg 120 $604.90 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 400mg 60 $420.00 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 400mg 120 $820.00 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $98.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $185.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $325.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $625.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $310.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $604.90
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $420.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $820.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Quetiapine Fumarate SR Quetiapine Fumarate SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Quetiapine 50mg 50 $49.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 50mg 100 $87.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 100mg 100 $99.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 150mg 100 $185.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 200mg 100 $172.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 300mg 100 $211.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 400mg 50 $170.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 400mg 100 $330.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $49.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $87.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $99.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $185.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $172.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $211.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $170.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $330.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Seroquel XR medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Seroquel XR choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Seroquel XR medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Seroquel XR from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Seroquel XR and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Seroquel XR from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Seroquel XR online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Seroquel XR, please see: Quetiapine.

Seroquel XR is manufactured by Astra Zeneca.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Seroquel XR

Scientific Name:

Quetiapine Fumarate SR, Quetiapine

Other Names:

Seroquel XR, Qutipin SR, Quetiapine XR, Seroquel XL

Strength(s):

150mg, 50mg, 100mg, 200mg, 300mg, 400mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 100, 50

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet