Order Robaxacet Extra Strength (Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Robaxacet Extra Strength

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Robaxacet Extra Strength400/500mg18$35.00Add To Cart
Robaxacet Extra Strength400/500mg40$46.00Add To Cart
Robaxacet Extra Strength400/500mg72$74.40Add To Cart
Robaxacet Extra Strength
Dosage: 400/500mg
Quantity: 18
Price: $35.00
Robaxacet Extra Strength
Dosage: 400/500mg
Quantity: 40
Price: $46.00
Robaxacet Extra Strength
Dosage: 400/500mg
Quantity: 72
Price: $74.40

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Caplet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen400/500mg18$34.00Add To Cart
Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen
Dosage: 400/500mg
Quantity: 18
Price: $34.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Robaxacet Extra Strength medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Robaxacet Extra Strength choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Robaxacet Extra Strength medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Robaxacet Extra Strength from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Robaxacet Extra Strength and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Robaxacet Extra Strength from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Robaxacet Extra Strength online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Robaxacet Extra Strength, please see: Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen.

Robaxacet Extra Strength is manufactured by Wyeth.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Robaxacet Extra Strength | Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen | Robaxacet Extra Strength | Robaxacet Extra Strength

Additional information

Drug Name:

Robaxacet Extra Strength

Scientific Name:

Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen

Other Names:

Robaxacet Extra Strength, Methoxacet Extra Strength

Strength(s):

400/500mg

Quantities Available:

40, 18, 72

Formulation:

Tablet, Caplet