Order Reyataz (Atazanavir) Online From Doctor Solve.

This Medication is not for sale

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Reyataz medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Reyataz choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Reyataz medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Reyataz from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Reyataz and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Reyataz from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Reyataz online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Reyataz, please see: Atazanavir – Generic.

Reyataz is manufactured by Emcure Ltd.

Reyataz is an antiviral medication which belongs to a group of HIV medicines call protease inhibitors. It is used to treat HIV by preventing HIV cells from multiplying in your body.

Store Reyataz at room temperature, away from heat and moisture.

Consult with your physician before taking Reyataz and tell them if you have any medical conditions, allergies, or if you are taking any other medications. Be sure to tell your doctor if you have any of the following: a bleeding disorder (ie: hemophilia), liver disease (ie: hepatitis B or C), kidney disease or dialysis, a heart condition called AV block, high cholesterol or high triglycerides or you have used a protease inhibitor before. Talk to your doctor if you are pregnant or planning to become pregnant during treatment.

Taking Reyataz will not prevent you from passing HIV to another person. Consult with your physician regarding safe methods of prevent HIV transmission during sex. You should not breast-feed while taking Reyataz. Do not give the medication to a child under the age of 3 months old.

Patient Family Information  : Reyataz should be taken as prescribed by your physician. Follow the directions on the medication label for exact instructions. Do not take more or for longer than has been prescribed. Reyataz must be taken with food and the capsule should be swallowed whole. This medication should be taken regularly and consistently to reach full benefits. Be sure to refill before you run out of pills to avoid interruptions in your dosing schedule. If you are also taking an antacid, Reyataz should be taken two hours prior to your dose of antacid. Should you miss of dose of Reyataz, take it as soon as possible. If you do not remember until it is time for your next dose, skip the missed dose and return to your regular dosing schedule.

Do not take Reyataz if you are allergic to atazanavir or to any of the other ingredients in the medication. Do not take this medication if you have or have had severe liver disease. Do not take Reyataz if you are taking ergotamine, indinavir, pimozide, rifampin, triazolam, bepridil, irinotecan, lovastatin, simvastatin, methylergonovine, dihydroergotamine, or midazolam.

Sever Side Effects : Severe side effects include: severe allergic reaction; fever, sore throat, and headache with a severe blistering, peeling, and red skin rash; severe pain in your side or lower back, painful urination, blood in your urine; feeling like you might pass out;

Common side effects include: joint pain; numbness or tingling, especially around your mouth; nausea, vomiting, diarrhea, stomach pain; headache, mood changes; or changes in the shape or location of body fat (especially in your arms, legs, face, neck, breasts, and waist).

Reyataz | Atazanavir | Reyataz | Atazor

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Reyataz

Scientific Name:

Atazanavir

Other Names:

Atazor, Reyataz

Strength(s):

150mg, 200mg, 300mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 30, 90

Formulation:

Capsule