Order Mycolog II Cream (Nystatin/Triamcinolone) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Nystatin/Triamcinolone Nystatin/Triamcinolone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Nystatin/Triamcinolone 100000u/0.1% 15g $55.00 Add To Cart
Nystatin/Triamcinolone 100000u/0.1% 30g $98.00 Add To Cart
Nystatin/Triamcinolone
Dosage: 100000u/0.1%
Quantity: 15g
Price: $55.00
Nystatin/Triamcinolone
Dosage: 100000u/0.1%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $98.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Mycolog II Cream medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Mycolog II Cream choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Mycolog II Cream medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Mycolog II Cream from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Mycolog II Cream and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Mycolog II Cream from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Mycolog II Cream online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Mycolog II Cream, please see: Nystatin/Triamcinolone – Generic.

Mycolog II Cream is manufactured by Taro Pharmaceutical.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Mycolog II Cream

Scientific Name:

Nystatin/Triamcinolone

Other Names:

Nystatin Triamcinolone Cream

Strength(s):

100000u/0.1%

Quantities Available:

30g, 15g

Formulation:

Cream